f o l l o w           

Keith Lee
BORN
October 04, 1996 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
140 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Killa
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/19/20  Bellator 253 Stots defeats Lee Unanimous
09/11/20  Bellator 245 Lee defeats Zani Unanimous
02/21/20  Bellator 239 Lee defeats Bunch Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com