f o l l o w           

Vinicius Zani
BORN
January 15, 1988 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
143.2 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
The Don
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/11/20  Bellator 245 Lee defeats Zani Unanimous
02/21/20  Bellator 239 Hill defeats Zani Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com