f o l l o w           

Spike Carlyle
BORN
May 06, 1993 (Age 29)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
159 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Alpha Ginger
The Crucifixion
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Del Mar, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/28/20  UFC on ESPN 18 Algeo defeats Carlyle Unanimous
05/30/20  UFC on ESPN 9 Quarantillo defeats Carlyle Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com