f o l l o w           

Jonas Magard
BORN
June 08, 1992 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Shark
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Copenhagen, Denmark
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/07/20  CW 112 Magard defeats Gittins Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com