f o l l o w           

Jamall Emmers
BORN
July 24, 1989 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Pretty Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Redlands, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/01/20  UFC on ESPN+ 31 Emmers defeats Cachero Unanimous
03/07/20  UFC 248 Chikadze defeats Emmers Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com