f o l l o w           

David Dvorak
BORN
June 05, 1992 (Age 28)
Czech Republic
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Undertaker
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Horice, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 36 Dvorak defeats Espinosa Unanimous
03/14/20  UFC on ESPN+ 28 Dvorak defeats Silva Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com