f o l l o w           

Max Rohskopf
BORN
September 27, 1994 (Age 27)
Ohio, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
155.8 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Rated R
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/17/21  CW 130 Rohskopf defeats Bailey Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com