f o l l o w           

Shelby Koren
BORN
July 22, 1996 (Age 24)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
115.9 lbs
REACH
67.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Koren Star
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Jacksonville Beach, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/02/20  Invicta FC 40 Goodin defeats Koren Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com