f o l l o w           

Ras Hylton
BORN
February 09, 1988 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
6'6"
WEIGHT
245.5 lbs
REACH
83"
NICKNAME(S)
Rasquatch/The Jamaican Shamrock
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
South Portland, ME
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/12/20  Bellator 246 Franklin defeats Hylton Unanimous
07/24/20  Bellator 242 Hylton defeats Schaffroth Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com