f o l l o w           

Ali Al Qaisi
BORN
August 23, 1990 (Age 30)
Jordan
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
The Royal Fighter
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Amman, Jordan
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/11/20  UFC on ESPN+ 37 Kelley defeats Al Qaisi Unanimous
08/08/20  UFC on ESPN+ 32 Rivera defeats Al Qaisi Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com