f o l l o w           

John de Jesus
BORN
July 30, 1990 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
149.1 lbs
REACH
76.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Platano
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hollywood, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/21/20  Bellator 244 de Jesus defeats Parubchenko Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com