f o l l o w           

Trevin Jones
BORN
August 04, 1990 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
5 Star
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Maite, Guam
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/01/22  UFC on ESPN+ 69 Barcelos defeats Jones Unanimous
03/12/22  UFC on ESPN+ 61 Basharat defeats Jones Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com