f o l l o w           

Carlton Minus
BORN
April 26, 1993 (Age 28)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
159 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Clutch
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Anchorage, AK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 41 Giagos defeats Minus Unanimous
08/22/20  UFC on ESPN 15 Semelsberger defeats Minus Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com