f o l l o w           

Taylor Johnson
BORN
November 09, 1990 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
185.3 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Tombstone
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sisters, OR
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/29/20  Bellator 250 Eblen defeats Johnson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com