f o l l o w           

Mandy Bohm
BORN
July 30, 1989 (Age 32)
Germany
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Monster
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
Dublin, Ireland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/18/21  UFC on ESPN+ 50 Lipski defeats Bohm Unanimous
10/01/20  Bellator 247 Bohm defeats Eeckhout Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com