f o l l o w           

Lucie Bertaud
BORN
March 03, 1985 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
125.8 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Fireball
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/10/20  Bellator 248 Bertaud defeats Berchel Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com