f o l l o w           

Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou
BORN
April 18, 1984 (Age 35)
Cameroon
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
206.1 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The African Assassin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oceanside, CA
Encinitas, CA
Temecula, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/27/17  KSW 39 Jurkowski defeats Sokoudjou Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com