f o l l o w           

Sumiko Inaba
BORN
February 06, 1991 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
125.2 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Lady Samurai
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Maui, HI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/17/23  Bellator 301 Kielholtz defeats Inaba Unanimous
04/22/23  Bellator 295 Inaba defeats Arteaga Unanimous
10/01/22  Bellator 286 Inaba defeats Mandiau Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com