f o l l o w           

Kaheem Murray
BORN
October 19, 1989 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
154.7 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Dream
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Philadelphia, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/19/20  Bellator 253 Murray defeats Ferguson Jr. Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com