f o l l o w           

Jordan Leavitt
BORN
June 02, 1995 (Age 27)
Nevada, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Monkey King
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/16/22  UFC on ESPN 34 Leavitt defeats Ogden Split
06/05/21  UFC on ESPN+ 47 Puelles defeats Leavitt Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com