f o l l o w           

Jamie Pickett
BORN
August 29, 1988 (Age 33)
North Carolina, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
194 lbs
REACH
80"
NICKNAME(S)
The Nightwolf
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Wilmington, NC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/15/22  UFC on ESPN 32 Pickett defeats Holmes Unanimous
10/23/21  UFC on ESPN+ 54 Pickett defeats Staropoli Unanimous
12/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 41 Nchukwi defeats Pickett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com