f o l l o w           

Philip Rowe
BORN
July 18, 1990 (Age 30)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
80.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Fresh Prince
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Orlando, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/13/21  UFC 258 Green defeats Rowe Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com