f o l l o w           

Shayilan Nuerdanbieke
BORN
May 04, 1994 (Age 29)
China
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Wolverine
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Beijing, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/25/22  UFC on ESPN 38 Nuerdanbieke defeats Brown Unanimous
11/20/21  UFC on ESPN+ 56 Nuerdanbieke defeats Soriano Unanimous
05/22/21  UFC on ESPN+ 46 Culibao defeats Nuerdanbieke Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com