f o l l o w           

Travis Davis
BORN
June 16, 1987 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Bam Bam
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Columbus, OH
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/16/21  Bellator 262 Eblen defeats Davis Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com