f o l l o w           

Rakim Cleveland
BORN
April 25, 1989 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
238.6 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Boogeyman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dayton, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/06/19  PFL 3 Nemkov defeats Cleveland Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com