f o l l o w           

C.B. Dollaway
BORN
August 10, 1983 (Age 36)
Ohio, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Doberman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tempe, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/07/17  TUF 25 Finale Dollaway defeats Herman Unanimous
04/25/15  UFC 186 Bisping defeats Dollaway Unanimous
05/31/14  UFC Fight Night 41 Dollaway defeats Carmont Unanimous
10/19/13  UFC 166 Boetsch defeats Dollaway Split
01/19/13  UFC on FX 7 Dollaway defeats Sarafian Split
05/26/12  UFC 146 Dollaway defeats Miller Unanimous
02/21/10  UFC 110 Dollaway defeats Reljic Unanimous
09/16/09  UFN 19 Dollaway defeats Silva Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com