f o l l o w           

Mana Martinez
BORN
March 25, 1996 (Age 27)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
137 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Manaboi
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/04/23  UFC 285 Saaiman defeats Martinez Majority
10/15/22  UFC on ESPN+ 70 Martinez defeats Davis Split
02/12/22  UFC 271 Lawrence defeats Martinez Unanimous
08/28/21  UFC on ESPN 30 Martinez defeats Cannetti Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com