f o l l o w           

Vanessa Demopoulos
BORN
September 22, 1988 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
59.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Lil Monster
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Phoenix, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/28/21  UFC on ESPN 30 Aldrich defeats Demopoulos Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com