f o l l o w           

Sharaf Davlatmurodov
BORN
April 02, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Sherkhan
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Barnaul, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/23/21  Bellator 269 Tokov defeats Davlatmurodov Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com