f o l l o w           

Benoit Saint Denis
BORN
December 18, 1995 (Age 28)
France
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
God of War
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/30/21  UFC 267 Zaleski dos Santos defeats Saint Denis Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com