f o l l o w           

Victor Henry
BORN
May 04, 1987 (Age 36)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
La Mangosta
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
South Gate, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/11/23  UFC on ESPN+ 79 Henry defeats Gravely Split
10/15/22  UFC on ESPN+ 70 Assuncao defeats Henry Unanimous
01/22/22  UFC 270 Henry defeats Barcelos Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com