f o l l o w           

A.J. Fletcher
BORN
February 08, 1997 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
The Ghost
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lafayette, LA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/20/22  UFC 278 Loosa defeats Fletcher Unanimous
03/12/22  UFC on ESPN+ 61 Semelsberger defeats Fletcher Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com