f o l l o w           

Reese Andy
BORN
March 31, 1973 (Age 45)
North Dakota, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
206 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Riptide
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Renton, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/19/08  UFN 14 Vera defeats Andy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com