f o l l o w           

Steve Bruno
BORN
November 03, 1981 (Age 38)
Florida, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Hollywood
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/07/09  UFN 17 Riddle defeats Bruno Unanimous
08/09/08  UFC 87 Wilson defeats Bruno Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com