f o l l o w           

Ailin Perez
BORN
October 05, 1994 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Fiona
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Buenos Aires, Argentina
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/18/23  UFC on ESPN+ 90 Perez defeats Pudilova Unanimous
07/15/23  UFC on ESPN 49 Perez defeats Evans-Smith Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com