f o l l o w           

Daniel Marcos
BORN
March 07, 1993 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Soncora
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boca Raton, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/22/23  UFC on ESPN+ 82 Marcos defeats Grant Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com