f o l l o w           

Blake Bilder
BORN
July 12, 1990 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
144.5 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
El Animal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Costa Mesa, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/03/24  UFC on ESPN+ 93 Lee defeats Bilder Unanimous
06/10/23  UFC 289 Nelson defeats Bilder Unanimous
02/12/23  UFC 284 Bilder defeats Young Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com