f o l l o w           

Jack Jenkins
BORN
March 11, 1993 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Phar
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Melbourne, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/24/23  UFC on ABC 5 Jenkins defeats Emmers Split
02/12/23  UFC 284 Jenkins defeats Shainis Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com