f o l l o w           

Muhammad Naimov
BORN
August 07, 1994 (Age 29)
Tajikistan
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Hillman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dushanbe, Tajikistan
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/21/23  UFC 294 Naimov defeats Wood Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com