f o l l o w           

Kevin Borjas
BORN
December 06, 1997 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
El Gallo Negro
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lima, Peru
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/11/23  UFC 295 Van defeats Borjas Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com