f o l l o w           

Dan Cramer
BORN
October 31, 1985 (Age 35)
Connecticut, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Cosmo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
Bethel, CT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/05/14  Bellator 123 Cramer defeats Filkins Unanimous
02/14/13  Bellator 89 Cramer defeats Rogers Unanimous
03/30/12  Bellator 63 Cramer defeats Nader Split
06/25/11  Bellator 46 Cramer defeats Samman Unanimous
04/02/11  Bellator 39 Cramer defeats Rebello Unanimous
04/22/10  Bellator 15 Cramer defeats Olson Unanimous
08/08/09  UFC 101 Riddle defeats Cramer Unanimous
01/31/09  UFC 94 Cramer defeats Arroyo Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com