f o l l o w           

Carlos Condit
BORN
April 26, 1984 (Age 36)
New Mexico, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
75.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Natural Born Killer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Albuquerque, NM
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  UFC on ESPN 16 Condit defeats McGee Unanimous
12/30/17  UFC 219 Magny defeats Condit Unanimous
01/02/16  UFC 195 Lawler defeats Condit Split
03/16/13  UFC 158 Hendricks defeats Condit Unanimous
11/17/12  UFC 154 St-Pierre defeats Condit Unanimous
02/04/12  UFC 143 Condit defeats Diaz Unanimous
09/16/09  UFN 19 Condit defeats Ellenberger Split
04/01/09  UFN 18 Kampmann defeats Condit Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com