f o l l o w           

Nick Osipczak
BORN
December 30, 1984 (Age 36)
England
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Slick
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Nottingham, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/13/10  UFC 122 Ludwig defeats Osipczak Split
08/28/10  UFC 118 Soto defeats Osipczak Unanimous
04/10/10  UFC 112 Story defeats Osipczak Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com