f o l l o w           

Jesse Lennox
BORN
March 10, 1982 (Age 41)
Iowa, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Ox
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bettendorf, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/11/10  UFN 20 Story defeats Lennox Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com