f o l l o w           

Igor Pokrajac
BORN
January 02, 1979 (Age 41)
Croatia
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Duke
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Zagreb, Croatia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/10/16  UFC Fight Night 86 Blachowicz defeats Pokrajac Unanimous
06/15/13  UFC 161 Jimmo defeats Pokrajac Unanimous
05/15/12  UFC on Fuel 3 Pokrajac defeats Maldonado Unanimous
12/04/10  TUF 12 Finale Bonnar defeats Pokrajac Unanimous
09/19/09  UFC 103 Matyushenko defeats Pokrajac Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com