f o l l o w           

Rafaello Oliveira
BORN
January 26, 1982 (Age 39)
Pernambuco, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Tractor
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Knoxville, TN
Charleston, SC
Whippany, NJ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/07/12  UFC 148 Oliveira defeats Izquierdo Unanimous
03/31/10  UFN 21 Winner defeats Oliveira Unanimous
01/02/10  UFC 108 Oliveira defeats Gunderson Unanimous
09/19/09  UFC 103 Lentz defeats Oliveira Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com