f o l l o w           

Paul Daley
BORN
February 21, 1983 (Age 36)
England
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
174.75 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Semtex
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Nottingham, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/22/19  Bellator 223 Daley defeats Silva Unanimous
02/16/19  Bellator 216 Page defeats Daley Unanimous
05/12/18  Bellator 199 Fitch defeats Daley Unanimous
07/16/16  Bellator 158 Lima defeats Daley Unanimous
02/26/15  Bellator 134 Daley defeats Santos Unanimous
03/03/12  Strikeforce Misaki defeats Daley Split
07/30/11  Strikeforce Woodley defeats Daley Unanimous
05/08/10  UFC 113 Koscheck defeats Daley Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com