f o l l o w           

Jared Hamman
BORN
March 07, 1982 (Age 38)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
204.2 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Messenger
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Denver, CO
Los Angeles, CA
San Bernardino, CA
El Segundo, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/15/10  UFN 22 Kingsbury defeats Hamman Unanimous
03/27/10  UFC 111 Hamman defeats Wallace Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com