f o l l o w           

Claude Patrick
BORN
June 14, 1980 (Age 40)
Ontario, Canada
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Prince
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/10/11  UFC 140 Ebersole defeats Patrick Split
04/30/11  UFC 129 Patrick defeats Roberts Unanimous
10/16/10  UFC 120 Patrick defeats Wilks Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com