f o l l o w           

Rich Attonito
BORN
June 16, 1977 (Age 41)
New Jersey, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Raging Bull
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/26/11  UFC Live Attonito defeats Roberts Unanimous
12/04/10  TUF 12 Finale Branch defeats Attonito Unanimous
09/15/10  UFN 22 Attonito defeats Natal Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com